Home

Login



User Menu

Visitors Counter

mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterToday729
mod_vvisit_counterYesterday458
mod_vvisit_counterThis week1626
mod_vvisit_counterLast week9198
mod_vvisit_counterThis month20077
mod_vvisit_counterLast month28138
mod_vvisit_counterAll days1253923

Online (20 minutes ago): 18
Your IP: 54.227.76.35
,
Today: May 21, 2019


Nazione di provenienza

65.4%Italy Italy
8.7%United States United States
6.3%France France
5.4%Spain Spain
4.1%Monaco Monaco
1.5%Sweden Sweden
1.3%Germany Germany
1.2%United Kingdom United Kingdom
0.8%Brazil Brazil
0.6%Poland Poland
0.3%Canada Canada
0.3%Belgium Belgium
0.3%Czech Republic Czech Republic
0.3%Netherlands Netherlands
0.3%Romania Romania
0.2%Lithuania Lithuania
0.2%Switzerland Switzerland
0.2%Russian Federation Russian Federation
0.1%Austria Austria
0.1%Croatia Croatia



Designed by:
Message
  • EU e-Privacy Directive

    This website uses cookies to manage authentication, navigation, and other functions. By using our website, you agree that we can place these types of cookies on your device.

    View e-Privacy Directive Documents

Liste italiane 1933 PDF Print E-mail

100 metri 

10.4/5

Edgardo Toetti (Pro Patria Milano)

(2) Firenze

14-5

10.4/5

Angelo Ferrario (Pro Patria Milano)

(1) Milano

23-7

10.4/5

Giuseppe Castelli (San Giorgio Genova)

sf1(1) Firenze

29-7

10.9

Nicola Brignole (San Giorgio Genova)

(1) Torino

11-5

10.9

Ulderico Di Blas (U. G. Goriziana)

sf1(3) Torino

7-9

11.0

Gustavo Piva (A. F. C. Padova)

(1) Trieste

30-4

11.0

Tullio Gonnelli (Bologna Sportiva)

(2) Torino

11-5

11.0

Fulvio Gesa (Pro Patria Milano)

(4) Colombes

11-6

11.0

Orazio Mariani (Sport Club Italia Milano)

(2) Bologna

2-7

11.0

Giancarlo Ingegnoli (GUF Novara)

(1) Mortara

22-10

11.0

Luigi Rasi (Renato Serra Cesena)

 

 

 

200 metri 

21.8

Edgardo Toetti (Pro Patria Milano)

(1) Milano

17-9

22.0

Tullio Gonnelli (Bologna Sportiva)

sf2(1) Torino

9-9

22.0

Angelo Ferrario (Pro Patria Milano)

(2) Milano

17-9

22.7ys

Gustavo Piva (G. A. F. Padovano)

(2) Londra

27-5

22.6

Aldo Falcione (S. Ginnastica Torino)

(1) Torino

23-7

22.3/5

Giuseppe Castelli (San Giorgio Genova)

(2) Bergamo

3-9

22.9ys

Giovanni Turba (Pro Patria Milano)

(3) Londra

27-5

22.4/5

Alessandro Trevisan (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(2) Bologna

2-7

22.4/5

Giordano Pelizzola (Milano)

(2) Milano

16-7

22.8

Pino Curtoni (GUF Torino)

(2) Torino

23-7

22.8

Ulderico Di Blas (U. G. Goriziana)

(2) Venezia

22-10

In linea retta / Straight track 

22.3/5

Giovanni Turba (Pro Patria Milano)

(3) Firenze

14-5

 

400 metri 

49.0

Giovanni Turba (Pro Patria Milano)

(2) Vienna

1-10

49.2/5

Ettore Tavernari (La Fratellanza Modena)

(1) Sassuolo

15-6

49.4

Giacomo Carlini (San Giorgio Genova)

(1) Torino

15-10

49.4

Mario Rabaglino (GUF Torino)

(2) Torino

15-10

49.5

Luigi Facelli (libero, Acqui)

(3) Torino

15-10

49.7

Leo Craighero (A. S. Udinese)

b(1) Torino

7-9

49.8

Manfredo Giacomelli (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(2) Colombes

11-6

50.0

Giuseppe Curtoni (GUF Torino)

(2) Milano

27-8

50.3/5

Emilio Marini (Bologna Sportiva)

(4) Firenze

14-5

50.9

Mario Gerbella (Pro Patria Milano)

(4) Torino

15-10

 

800 metri 

1:50.3/5

Luigi Beccali (Pro Patria Milano)

(1) Firenze

24-9

1:55.0

Alfredo Furia (A. F. C. Padova)

(2) Firenze

24-9

1:55.1/5

Umberto Cerati (Sport Club Italia Milano)

(1) Milano

16-7

1:56.3/5

Giuseppe Gordini (Virtus Bologna)

(2) Firenze

29-7

1:56.3/5

Bruno Kosciaschi (Pro Patria Milano)

(3) Firenze

29-7

1:57.2

Ettore Tavernari (La Fratellanza Modena)

(3) Colombes

11-6

1:57.2/5

Angelo Malachina (San Giorgio Genova)

(1) Genova

31-8

1:58.1/5

Mario Bellini (Forti e Liberi Monza)

(2) Milano

27-8

1:59.0

Giovanni Giovannardi (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(2) Milano

25-5

1:59.9

Luigi Viano (GUF Torino)

(5) Torino

8-10

 

1500 metri 

3:49.0

Luigi Beccali (Pro Patria Milano)

(1) Milano

17-9

3:55.0

Alfredo Furia (A. F. C. Padova)

(3) Milano

17-9

3:56.3/5

Umberto Cerati (Sport Club Italia Milano)

(1) Milano

23-7

4:04.0

Giuseppe Gordini (Virtus Bologna)

(2) Milano

7-5

4:06.0

Mario Lanzi (Dopol. SIAI Sesto Calende)

(1) Castelletto Ticino

29-10

4:09.0

Giorgio Nannetti (Bologna Sportiva)

(3) Padova

8-10

4:10.0

Giuseppe Capoferri (Pro Patria Milano)

(2) Venezia

22-10

4:12.0

Venanzio Pericoli (G. S. Mussolini Milano)

(2) Milano

23-7

4:12.3/5

Giuseppe Lippi (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(1) Firenze

16-7

4:13.0

Bruno Betti (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(2) Firenze

16-7

 

5000 metri 

15:11.6

Umberto Cerati (Sport Club Italia Milano)

(1) Torino

25-6

15:12.2/5

Bruno Betti (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(1) Firenze

28-5

15:26.4/5

Giuseppe Lippi (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(2) Firenze

30-7

15:31.1/5

Salvatore Mastroieni (Virtus Messina)

(3) Firenze

30-7

15:34.2/5

Angelo Malachina (San Giorgio Genova)

(1) Milano

25-5

15:36.4/5

Giovanni Balbusso (G.S. Caproni Milano)

(2) Milano

25-5

15:43.0

Umberto Bacchi (Bologna Sportiva)

(3) Milano

25-5

15:43.4/5

Francesco Coletti (Audace C. S. Roma)

(4) Firenze

30-7

15:47.0

Umberto De Florentiis (U.S. Genovese)

(2) Milano

7-5

15:51.4

Giuseppe Robino (Dopol. Fiat Torino)

(2) Torino

25-6

 

10000 metri 

32:37.2/5

Spartaco Morelli (libero, Milano)

(p) Milano

6-6

32:45.3/5

Angelo Malachina (San Giorgio Genova)

(1) Firenze

29-7

32:52.4/5

Romano Burlo (S.S. Giovinezza Trieste)

(2) Firenze

29-7

33:22.0

Michele Fanelli (Audace C.S. Roma)

(4) Firenze

29-7

33:32.6

Vittorio Gianfelici (Audace C.S. Roma)

(1) Roma

9-7

33:44.4/5

Ettore Padovani (IC Bentegodi Verona)

(1) Venezia

9-7

34:01.0

Luigi Pellin (Pietro Micca Biella)

(5) Firenze

29-7

34:23.6

Aurelio Genghini (Dopol. ATAG Roma)

(2) Roma

9-7

34:27.0

Giovanni Furlan (U.G. Goriziana)

(7) Firenze

29-7

34:39.0

Salvatore Vianello (Dopol. Fiat Torino)

(1) Torino

16-7

35:12.0

Stefano Natale (Audace C.S. Roma)

(p) Roma

17-4

 

Maratona 

2h38:39.1/5

Aurelio Genghini (Audace C.S. Roma)

(1) Torino (42.750)

15-10

2h44:19.4/5

Luigi Rossini (Audace C.S. Roma)

(4) Torino

15-10

2h45:18.4/5

Mario Eberto (S.G. Ratti Alessandria)

(6) Torino

15-10

2h45:51.4/5

Francesco Roccati (Audace C.S. Roma)

(7) Torino

15-10

2h47:34

Michele Fanelli (Audace C.S. Roma)

(8) Torino

15-10

2h47:36.1/5

Stefano Natale (Audace C.S. Roma)

(9) Torino

15-10

2h51:42.3/5

Giovanni Balbusso (Dopol. P.P. Mombello)

(10) Torino

15-10

2h54:09

Emilio Biancheri (U.S. Sanremese)

(11) Torino

15-10

2h55:31.2/5

Giuseppe Bassignana (Dopol. Fiat Torino)

(12) Torino

15-10

2h56:12

Giovanni Furlan (U.G. Goriziana)

(13) Torino

15-10

 

110 metri ostacoli 

14.8

Corrado Valle (U.S. Pisa)

(1) Firenze

19-11

15.0

Luigi Facelli (libero, Acqui)

(1) Colombes

11-6

15.1/5

Gianni Caldana (S.G. Umberto I, Vicenza)

(1) Ferrara

23-7

15.3/5

Giacomo Carlini (San Giorgio Genova)

(2) Firenze

14-5

15.3/5

Fulvio Setti (La Fratellanza Modena)

(2) Ferrara

23-7

16.0

Francesco Simeone (Virtus Napoli)

(1) Roma

22-6

16.0

Francesco Tabai (U.G. Goriziana)

(1) Gorizia

23-7

16.1/5

Antonio Sotte (Accademia EF Roma)

(1) Roma

18-7

16.3

Giorgio Oberweger (S.S. Giovinezza Trieste)

(1) Torino

11-5

16.3

Emilio Mori (GUF Torino)

(2) Torino

11-5

16.3

Athos Francesconi (San Giorgio Genova)

(4) Torino

11-5

Vento a favore / Wind aided 

14.4/5

Luigi Facelli (libero, Acqui)

(1) Genova

23-4

14.4/5

Corrado Valle (U.S. Pisa)

(2) Genova

23-4

15.0s

Giacomo Carlini (San Giorgio Genova)

(3) Genova

23-4

 

400 metri ostacoli 

53.3/5y

Luigi Facelli (libero, Acqui)

(1) Londra

8-7

55.2

Emilio Mori (GUF Torino)

(2) Torino

4-6

56.4

Corrado Valle (U.S. Pisa)

(4) Torino

15-10

57.2

Mario Rabaglino (GUF Torino)

(3) Torino

4-6

57.2/5

Aldo Carati (Virtus Bologna)

A(2) Firenze

30-7

57.3/5

Giuseppe Tiano (Sport Club Messina)

A(4) Firenze

30-7

58.0

Giordano Cumar (U.G. Goriziana)

(3) Trieste

29-10

58.1

Umberto Ridi (Giglio Rosso FI)

(4) Padova

8-10

58.3/5

Emilio Biancheri (U.S. Bordighera)

B(1) Firenze

30-7

59.1/5

Ado Del Perugia (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

B(2) Firenze

30-7

 

3000 metri siepi 

10:30.2/5

Giuseppe Lippi (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(1) Genova

28-10

10:32.0

Bruno Betti (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(2) Genova

28-10

11:02.4/5

Giacomo Rodi (San Giorgio Genova)

(3) Genova

28-10

 

Alto 

1.915

Angiolo Tommasi (IC M. Bentegodi Verona)

(1fc) Verona (*)

1-10

1.90

Renato Dotti (Bologna Sportiva)

(1) Bologna

22-10

1.87

Edgardo Degli Esposti (Bologna Sportiva)

(2) Bologna

22-10

1.83

Enrico Broglia (Sport Club Italia Milano)

(1) Milano

16-7

1.80

Giuseppe Varoli (A.S. Forlì)

(1) Cesena

9-4

1.80

Eugenio Gasti (EFEF Alessandria)

(3) Torino

25-6

1.80

Carlo Mercatelli (S. Ginnastica Roma)

(1) Milano

27-8

1.78

Umberto Paolucci (Bologna Sportiva)

(2) Bologna

11-6

1.78

Haenni Borrini (Pro Novara)

(2) Novara

8-10

1.775

Carlo Magnani (A.A. Trentina)

(tp) Trento

15-10

(*)  fuori concorso durante una gara femminile / as a guest during a women competition

In uno spareggio / Jump off 

1.78

Antero Robotti (S.G. Fortebraccio Perugia)

(-) Pisa

25-6

 

Asta 

3.83

Danilo Innocenti (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(1) Londra

8-7

3.80

Riccardo Galetto (GUF Torino)

(1) Colombes

11-6

3.76

Amelio Mazzocchi (Virtus Bologna)

(1) Roma

10-9

3.60

Eugenio De Lucchi (G.A.F. Padovano)

(1) Torino

11-5

3.60

Giambattista Boscutti (Accademia EF Roma)

(1) Roma

10/14-6

3.60

Antonio Sarovich (Fiamme Gialle)

(1T) Roma

19-11

3.55

Antonio Martello (Forti e Liberi Monza)

(2) Firenze

30-7

3.50

Primo Franzoni (Forza e Costanza Brescia)

(1) Pisa

25-6

3.50

Antonio Sotte (Accademia EF Roma)

(1) Roma

18-7

3.45

Francesco Patrizi (Virtus Napoli)

(3) Firenze

30-7

3.45

Luigi Pagani (IC M. Bentegodi Verona)

(4) Firenze

30-7

 

Lungo 

7.28

Francesco Tabai (U.G. Goriziana)

(1) Firenze

30-7

7.18

Arturo Maffei (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(1) Bologna

4-6

7.025

Virgilio Tommasi (IC M. Bentegodi Verona)

(2) Firenze

30-7

6.97

Folco Guglielmi (U.S. Pisa)

(4) Firenze

14-5

6.885

Otello Sandrelli (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(4) Firenze

30-7

6.825

Angiolo Tommasi (IC M. Bentegodi Verona)

(2) Venezia

2-4

6.80

Carlo Bielli (libero, Gallarate)

(1) Firenze

5-8

6.79

Antonio Falorni (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(1) Firenze

18-3

6.79

Gianni Caldana (S.G. Umberto I, Vicenza)

(1) Ferrara

23-7

6.78

Vito Gomes (S.G. Angiulli Bari)

(1) Bari

16-7

Nota: la lista Fidal attribuisce 6.98 a Guglielmi in una gara del 17 settembre (Italia-Gran Bretagna) in cui le altre fonti concordano su 6.92 / Note: Fidal lists credit Guglielmi with a jump of 6.98 in the dual meet Italy vs UK (17 sept), but all other sources agree on 6.92

 

Triplo 

14.635

Folco Guglielmi (U.S. Pisa)

(1) Firenze

29-7

14.27

Francesco Tabai (U.G. Goriziana)

(2) Firenze

29-7

13.98

Angiolo Tommasi (IC M. Bentegodi Verona)

(1) Venezia

2-4

13.915

Plinio Palmano (A.S. Udinese)

(3) Firenze

29-7

13.565

Antonio Milanese (Dopol. Michelin Torino)

(4) Firenze

29-7

13.54

Giovanni Oddo (FGC Trapani)

(1) Palermo

16-7

13.40

Ezio Piccaluga (Fratellanza Sestrese)

(5) Firenze

29-7

13.33

Agop Taxgian (S. Ginnastica Torino)

(6) Firenze

29-7

13.32

Vittorio De Simoni (Virtus Bologna)

(1) Molinella

9-7

13.30*

Alfredo Baccaglini (Costan. Reyer Venezia)

 

 

13.19

Ruggero Coret (U.G. Goriziana)

(1) Bologna

2-7

* probabilmente (1) Venezia 9-4 / probably (1) Venezia  9-4

Esibizione / Exhibition 

14.825

Folco Guglielmi (U.S. Pisa)

(-) Pisa

29-6

 

Peso 

14.03

Enrico Rolla (San Giorgio Genova)

(1) Vienna

1-10

13.87*

Cesare Garulli (Bologna Sportiva)

(-) Bologna

4-6

13.77

Benvenuto Mignani (Virtus Bologna)

(1) Ravenna

8-10

13.74

Giorgio Galassi (SS Giovinezza Trieste)

(tp) Trieste

3-9

13.735

Gino Zendri (Fiamme Gialle)

(1) Modena

21-5

13.73

Albino Pighi (IC M. Bentegodi Verona)

(2) Ravenna

8-10

13.61

Francesco Tedesco (A.S. Forlì)

(3) Ravenna

8-10

13.55

Lauro Bononcini (Bologna Sportiva)

(1) Bologna

1-10

13.10

Camillo Zemi (S.G. Stradellina)

(1) Mortara

22-10

13.06

Eletto Contieri (S. Ginnastica Triestina)

(1) Modena

19-11

*  nel corso di una competizione a due braccia / two arms competition

 

Disco 

46.437

Giorgio Oberweger (SS Giovinezza Trieste)

(1) Trieste

29-10

45.00

Benvenuto Mignani (Virtus Bologna)

(1) Vienna

1-10

44.93

Lauro Bononcini (Virtus Bologna)

(3) Trieste

29-10

44.12

Luigi Ponzoni (La Fratellanza Modena)

(1) Bologna

16-7

42.94

Natale Mosca (Sport Club Italia Milano)

(1) Milano

15-6

41.28

Albino Pighi (IC M. Bentegodi Verona)

(1) Bergamo

3-9

41.005

Federico Guidi (Fiamme Gialle)

(1) Roma

29-6

41.00

Enrico Broglia (SG Alacres Pavia)

 

 

40.10

Camillo Zemi (S.G. Stradellina)

(1) Mortara

22-10

39.83

Gianni Reggio (S.G. Umberto I, Vicenza)

(4) Padova

18-6

39.53

Mario Mastrangelo (Virtus Napoli)

(2) Torino

12-5

Allenamento controllato / Training test 

42.60

Federico Guidi (Fiamme Gialle)

(-) Roma

22-6

 

Martello 

49.03

Fernando Vandelli (La Fratellanza Modena)

(1) Ferrara

23-7

48.50

Armando Poggioli (La Fratellanza Modena)

(2) Ferrara

23-7

44.42

Luigi Tullio Carpi (San Giorgio Genova)

(1) Genova

23-7

44.36

Camillo Zemi (S.G. Stradellina)

(1) Genova

29-10

44.14

Annibale Carpi (San Giorgio Genova)

(2) Genova

29-10

40.40

Germano Caprile (San Giorgio Genova)

(3) Genova

23-7

40.29

Pietro Castelli (EFEF Alessandria)

(5) Firenze

29-7

39.80

Aramis Marchionni (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

 

15-6

39.77

Giovanni Slatich (S. Ginnastica Triestina)

(6) Firenze

29-7

38.99

Ottavio Zani (C.R. Tietè Sao Paulo)

(5) San Paolo del Brasile

27-8

36.09

Rodolfo Toni (Esperia Sao Paulo)

(5) San Paolo del Brasile

9-7

34.67

Luigi Bratos (S. Ginnastica Triestina)

(9) Firenze

29-7

34.51

Alessandro Alisio (Dopol. Michelin Torino)

(1) Torino

23-4

 

Giavellotto 

60.80

Mario Agosti (A.S. Udinese)

(1) Padova

8-10

60.36

Luigi Spazzali (U.G. Goriziana)

(1) Milano

17-9

59.17

Giulio Botteon (Calò Conegliano)

(1) Milano

27-8

57.50

Mario Bossalino (U.S. Pisa)

(1) Roma

10/14-6

57.50

Luigi Brighetti (Bologna Sportiva)

(1) Ferrara

23-7

56.67

Pasquale Androsoni (S. Ginnastica Roma)

(2) Milano

27-8

56.13

Gino Ricci (EFEF Alessandria)

(2) Bergamo

3-9

55.60

Bruno Testa (NUF Zara)

(1) Trieste

29-4

55.07

Enric Torre (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(1) Bologna

4-6

55.07

Gino Mottino (EFEF Alessandria)

(3) Milano

27-8

54.89

Alberto Dominutti (IC M. Bentegodi Verona)

(2) Bologna

4-6

 

Decathlon 

5948,455

Eletto Contieri (S. Ginnastica Triestina)

(1) Genova

29-10

 

12.0,5.84,11.12,1.65,55.4-17.8,34.06,2.70,41.97,4:49.2

 

 

5906,05

Gianni Caldana (S.G. Umberto I, Vicenza)

(2) Genova

29-10

 

11.6,6.08,10.57,1.70,54.2-16.6,30.21,2.50,37.70,4:49.0

 

 

5753,17

Roberto Lux (Juventus Bolzano)

(3) Genova

29-10

 

12.2,5.26,12.26,1.50,58.2-18.0,34.75,3.00,49.74,5:20.4

 

 

5510,10

Luigi Bozzi (S. Ginnastica Pavese, Pavia)

(4) Genova

29-10

 

12.2,5.74,10.96,1.55,58.2-19.2,36.46,2.70,38.80,4:45.2

 

 

4867,655

Antonio Falorni (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(5) Genova

29-10

 

12.4,6.14,9.44,1.55,58.6-18.2,26.85,2.30,40.45,5:00.2

 

 

4857,87*

Ferdinando Montagner (Fiamme Gialle)

(6) Genova

29-10

 

12.4,4.68,11.00,1.40,59.0-18.8,37.31,2.40,39.66,4:52.0

 

 

4826,12

Antonio Sarovich (Fiamme Gialle)

(7) Genova

29-10

 

12.4,5.57,10.24,1.55,60.6-19.6,27.95,3.20,31.90,5:11.0

 

 

4822,68

Tomaso Sorba (Fiamme Gialle)

(8) Genova

29-10

 

12.6,5.75,10.01,1.55,59.2-21.8,32.45,3.00,36.34,5:10.8

 

 

4661,68

Stanislao Sbogar (Fiamme Gialle)

(9) Genova

29-10

 

12.2,5.55,10.52,1.30,56.2-24.2,31.97,2.70,42.84,4:49.0

 

 

4511,325

Giuseppe Tiano (Sporting Club Messina)

(10) Genova

29-10

 

12.2,5.70,8.21,1.40,57.6-17.6,26.34,2.40,35.31,4:51.2

 

 

*  secondo Gazzetta dello Sport e Littoriale punti 4856,87 / according to Gazzetta dello Sport and Littoriale the score was p. 4856,87

Nota: i quotidiani classificano erroneamente Sorba davanti a Sarovich, ma il punteggio di Sarovich è migliore / Note: The newspapers erroneously ranked Sorba before Sarovich, but the score of Sarovich was higher