Home

Login



User Menu

Visitors Counter

mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterToday1014
mod_vvisit_counterYesterday1333
mod_vvisit_counterThis week1014
mod_vvisit_counterLast week9068
mod_vvisit_counterThis month29996
mod_vvisit_counterLast month35449
mod_vvisit_counterAll days1365354

Online (20 minutes ago): 16
Your IP: 35.173.234.237
,
Today: Aug 25, 2019


Nazione di provenienza

65.4%Italy Italy
8.7%United States United States
6.3%France France
5.4%Spain Spain
4.1%Monaco Monaco
1.5%Sweden Sweden
1.3%Germany Germany
1.2%United Kingdom United Kingdom
0.8%Brazil Brazil
0.6%Poland Poland
0.3%Canada Canada
0.3%Belgium Belgium
0.3%Czech Republic Czech Republic
0.3%Netherlands Netherlands
0.3%Romania Romania
0.2%Lithuania Lithuania
0.2%Switzerland Switzerland
0.2%Russian Federation Russian Federation
0.1%Austria Austria
0.1%Croatia Croatia



Designed by:
Message
  • EU e-Privacy Directive

    This website uses cookies to manage authentication, navigation, and other functions. By using our website, you agree that we can place these types of cookies on your device.

    View e-Privacy Directive Documents

Liste italiane 1938 PDF Print E-mail

100 metri 

10.4

Orazio Mariani (G.S. Baracca Milano)

sf2(1) Colombes

3-9

10.5

Tullio Gonnelli (G.S. Baracca Milano)

(2) Trento

23-10

10.6

Edoardo Daelli (G.S. Baracca Milano)

(2) Torino

10-7

10.7

Elio Ragni (G.S. Baracca Milano)

(2) Bologna

5-6

10.8

Bruno Rugo (S.S. Giovinezza Trieste)

(1) Trieste

26-6

10.8

Gianvittorio Sculteschi (Giordana Genova)

(1) Parma

17-7

10.8

Amelio Monacci (U. S. Pisa)

(2) Parma

17-7

10.9

Ezio Bertoletti (G.S. Baracca Milano)

(4) Torino

10-7

10.9

Edgardo Toetti (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

(3) Bologna

24-7

10.9*

Gianni Caldana (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

A(1) Firenze

20-8

* in curva su pista di sviluppo metri 500 / around a turn of an oversized (500m) track.

 

200 metri 

21.2

Orazio Mariani (G.S. Baracca Milano)

(1) Firenze

26-6

21.7

Gianni Caldana (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

(2) Firenze

26-6

22.0

Leo Craighero (A. S. Udinese)

A(1) Torino

10-7

22.1

Tullio Gonnelli (G.S. Baracca Milano)

(2) Bologna

5-6

22.2

Edoardo Daelli (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

(1) Torino

5-6

22.2

Angelo Ferrario (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

A(2) Torino

10-7

22.3

Arturo Maffei (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(3) Firenze

26-6

22.3

Giovanni Scolari (GUF Torino)

(2) Torino

10-7

22.4

Renato Giacchelli (S.S. Giovinezza TS)

(2) Torino

2-7

22.4

Giuseppe Baldini (Dop. az. SIP Torino)

(3) Torino

10-7

22.4

Gianvittorio Sculteschi (Giordana Genova)

(3) Parma

9-10

 

400 metri 

48.1

Mario Lanzi (G.S. Baracca Milano)

(1) Firenze

24-8

49.1

Gioacchino Dorascenzi (G.S. Baracca MI)

(2) Firenze

24-8

49.2

Angelo Ferrario (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

(3) Firenze

24-8

49.5

Ottavio Missoni (GUF Dalmata)

(1) Firenze

20-8

49.6

Otello Spampani (SG C. Reyer Venezia)

(4) Firenze

24-8

49.6

Pietro Troiani (IC M. Bentegodi Verona)

(1) Torino

11-9

49.7

Celestino Sarti (Virtus Bologna Sportiva)

(3) Budapest

12-6

49.7

Aldo Gori (Pol. Giordana Genova)

(3) Biella

16-6

50.3

Alvaro Fabiani (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(3) Firenze

20-8

50.4

Roberto Archinard (2ª leg. mil. ferrov. Roma)

(1) Torino

10-7

50.4

Alessandro Baratella (A. T. A. Trento)

(3) Bologna

24-9

 

800 metri 

1:51.1y

Mario Lanzi (G.S. Baracca Milano)

(2) Londra

1-8

1:54.1

Luigi Beccali (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

(1) Trieste

22-5

1:54.9

Eraldo Colombo (Dopol. ferroviario Roma)

(1) Torino

10-7

1:55.4

Carlo Guasconi (G.S. Baracca Milano)

(2) Bologna

5-6

1:55.8

Egisto Pederzoli (G.S. Tellini Genova)

(2) Parma

9-10

1:55.9

Giovanni Bard (Dopol. Fiat Torino)

(3) Parma

9-10

1:56.2

Gioacchino Dorascenzi (G.S. Baracca MI)

(2) Firenze

21-8

1:56.2

Mario Bellini (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

(3) Milano

11-9

1:56.3

Ildefonso Pieraccini (Giglio Rosso FI)

(4) Bologna

24-7

1:56.8

Mario Martini (Pol. Giordana Genova)

(2) Milano

22-5

 

1500 metri 

3:52.8

Luigi Beccali (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

(1) Milano

29-5

3:58.4

Renzo Zipoli (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(1) Firenze

20-8

3:59.8

Fausto Castellini (G.S. Baracca Milano)

(2) Bologna

24-7

4:00.0

Umberto Cerati (GUF Milano)

(3) Bologna

24-7

4:00.0

Salvatore Mastroieni (Milizia ferrov. RC)

(1) Milano

25-9

4:01.0*

Eraldo Colombo (Dop. ferroviario Roma)

(1) Milano

5-6

4:01.2

Antonio Vergottini (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

(5) Bologna

24-7

4:03.0

Alfredo Lazzerini (Pol. Giordana Genova)

(1) Torino

29-5

4:03.2

Giuseppe Beviacqua (Giordana Genova)

(2) Firenze

12-6

4:03.4

Ildefonso Pieraccini (Milizia ferroviaria FI)

(2) Forlì

25-9

* altra fonte 4:01.4 / other source 4:01.4

 

5000 metri 

14:49.4

Giuseppe Beviacqua (Giordana Genova)

(1) Torino

2-10

14:55.6

Salvatore Mastroieni (Milizia ferrov. RC)

(2) Torino

2-10

14:59.3/5

Giuseppe Lippi (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(1) Bologna

24-9

15:02.3

Luigi Pellin (Dopol. Fiat Torino)

(2) Bologna

24-9

15:18.6

Alfredo Lazzerini (Giordana Genova)

(2) Milano

22-5

15:29.2

Bruno Betti (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(2) Roma

5-6

15:33.4

Romano Burlo (S.S. Giovinezza Trieste)

(3) Torino

2-7

15:33.8

Umberto Cerati (GUF Milano)

(1) Roma

24-9

15:35.4

Giannino Cultrone (G.S. Baracca Milano)

(2) Torino

10-7

15:40.4

Ferdinando Migliaccio (Virtus Napoli)

(3) Torino

10-7

 

10000 metri 

30:53.2

Giuseppe Beviacqua (Giordana Genova)

(2) Colombes

5-9

31:28.0

Giuseppe Lippi (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(2) Parma

9-10

32:20.4

Umberto De Florentiis (Giordana Genova)

(2) Parma

27-3

32:28.0

Luigi Pellin (Dopol. Fiat Torino)

(3) Parma

9-10

32:42.2

Francesco Malachina (G.S. Masera)

(2) Vigevano

16-10

32:46.6

Ettore Padovani (IC M. Bentegodi VR)

(2) Bologna

24-7

32:51.2

Angelo Cilotti (C.S. Capitolino Roma)

(3) Parma

27-3

33:00.0

Osvaldo Marconi (GIL Tortoreto)

(5) Parma

27-3

33:01.6

Aldo Frizzo (Dop. Lane Rossi Schio)

(1) Torino

9-7

33:02.2

Romano Burlo (S.S. Giovinezza Trieste)

(3) Bologna

24-7

 

Maratona 

2h41:26.6

Francesco Roccati (Fab. It. Tubi Metallici TO)

(1) Carpi

2-10

2h44:59

Savino Resta (Dopol. ATAG Roma)

(2) Carpi

2-10

2h45:49.6

Angelo Fossani (Fab. It. Tubi Metallici TO)

(3) Carpi

2-10

2h46:23.4

Romano Maffeis (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

(4) Carpi

2-10

2h49:15

Luigi Rossini (Mantova Sportiva)

(5) Carpi

2-10

2h49:29.6

Umberto De Florentiis (Giordana Genova)

(8) Parigi

4-9

2h50:40.4

Giovanni Balbusso (G.S. Baracca Milano)

(9) Parigi

4-9

2h50:56.6

Gino Saccani (Pol. Ferrante Parma)

(6) Carpi

2-10

2h55:32

Giuseppe Macovez (S.S. Giovinezza Trieste)

(7) Carpi

2-10

2h58:28.4

Spartaco Morelli (G.S. Baracca Milano)

(8) Carpi

2-10

 

110 metri ostacoli 

14.7

Giorgio Oberweger (S.S. Giovinezza TS)

(2) Firenze

27-8

15.3

Gianni Caldana (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

(2) Milano

29-5

15.4

Lino Della Bernardina (S.A. Treviso)

(1) Torino

10-7

15.4

Silvio Bonaccorsi (Fiamme Gialle)

(2) Torino

10-7

15.4

Ippolito Niccolini (G.S. Baracca Milano)

(2) Bologna

4-9

15.6

Eugenio Gasti (Oberdan Pro Patria Milano)

(D) Milano

17-7

15.8

Giuseppe Russo (GUF Roma)

(1) Parma

12-6

15.8

Loris Zecchi (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(2) Firenze

12-6

15.8

Mario Gallo (GUF Milano)

(1) Milano

2-10

15.9

Mario Radaelli (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

(3) Milano

29-5

15.9

Athos Francesconi (Pol. Giordana Genova)

(3) Firenze

12-6

15.9

Alfredo Verlicchi (GUF Messina)

B(1) Torino

10-9

 

400 metri ostacoli 

54.8

Giuseppe Russo (GUF Roma)

b3(3) Colombes

3-9

55.6

Mario Radaelli (Oberdan Pro Patria Milano)

(1) Torino

10-7

55.6

Luigi Facelli (SG C. Reyer Venezia)

(1) Bologna

24-7

56.5

Angelo Lualdi (G.S. Baracca Milano)

(4) Bologna

24-7

56.6

Franco Martelli (GUF Milano)

(1) Napoli

13-5

56.6

Giuseppe Del Grande (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(5) Bologna

24-7

57.0

Emilio Mori (S.S. Parioli Roma)

(3) Torino

10-7

57.1

Eugenio Gasti (Oberdan Pro Patria Milano)

(2) Torino

5-6

57.2

Alessandro Marocco (Milizia ferroviaria TO)

(1) Parma

9-10

57.4

Alessandro Calvesi (GUF Modena)

(2) Napoli

13-5

 

3000 metri ostacoli 

9:40.9

Ferdinando Migliaccio (Virtus Napoli)

(1) Bologna

24-7

9:42.4

Ilario Ugolini (SG C. Reyer Venezia)

   

9:45.4

Bruno Betti (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(2) Bologna

24-7

9:46.8

Vincenzo Volpi (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

(1) Torino

10-9

9:56.6

Arduino Zuliani (SG C. Reyer Venezia)

(5) Bologna

24-7

10:08.1

Guglielmo Borroni (GIL Varese)

(3) Torino

10-9

10:10.3

Emilio Bucci (GIL Livorno)

(4) Torino

10-9

10:15.0

Pietro Massa (GIL Milano)

(5) Torino

10-9

10:17.1

Giovanni Cultrone (GIL Ragusa)

(6) Torino

10-9

10:17.2

Flavio Spotti (GIL Cremona)

(7) Torino

10-9

10:21.3

Remo Ibatici (GIL Genova)

(8) Torino

10-9

 

Alto 

1.92

Renato Dotti (Virtus Bologna Sportiva)

(1) Bologna

23-7

1.90

Ruggero Biancani (Virtus Bologna Sportiva)

(2) Bologna

23-7

1.90

Mario Marzari (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(3) Bologna

23-7

1.88

Giovanni Viarengo (GUF Torino)

(1) Torino

10-7

1.88

Francesco Colombini (La Fratellanza Modena)

(1) Modena

16-10

1.86

Giuseppe Orso (Dop. Lane Rossi Schio)

(1) Trieste

19-6

1.86

Eugenio Donadoni (S.S. Parioli Roma)

(1) Torino

10-9

1.85

Eugenio Gasti (Oberdan Pro Patria Milano)

(1) Verona

24-4

1.85

Antonio Masera (GUF Milano)

(4) Milano

11-9

1.85

Lorenzo Ramacciotti (GIL Carpi)

(1) Carpi

2-10

 

Asta 

4.03

Mario Romeo (G.S. Baracca Milano)

(1) Bologna

24-7

3.90

Giambattista Boscutti (Virtus Bologna Sportiva)

(2) Torino

2-7

3.90

Danilo Innocenti (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(2) Firenze

27-8

3.80

Marino Ratta (Virtus Bologna Sportiva)

(3) Torino

2-7

3.80

Rolando Guarducci (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(1) Firenze

20-8

3.70

Antonio Sarovich (S.S. Giovinezza Trieste)

(1) Trieste

22-5

3.70

Franco Massiglia (Milizia ferroviaria TO)

(1) Torino

5-6

3.70

Tomaso Sorba (Fiamme Gialle)

(1) Torino

9-7

3.70

Giovanni Colombo (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

Bologna

24-9

3.65

Eugenio De Lucchi (GUF Genova)

(1) Napoli

15-5

 

Lungo 

7.607

Arturo Maffei (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(2) Colombes

3-9

7.37

Gianni Caldana (Oberdan Pro Patria Milano)

(2) Torino

2-7

7.16

Piero Tacchini (Oberdan Pro Patria Milano)

(3) Torino

2-7

7.10

Guido Gritti (S.A. Spezzina)

(1) Torino

7-9

7.05

Mario Frosali (IX leg. milizia ferrov. Roma)

(1) Milano

25-9

6.93

Italo Pezza (Oberdan Pro Patria Milano)

(2) Torino

8-9

6.86

Augusto Delleani (Pietro Micca Biella)

(3) Biella

16-6

6.85

Enzo Giannoni (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

Perugia

9-8

6.84

Folco Guglielmi (S.A. Pisa)

(1) Livorno

21-8

6.82

Adolfo Kerpan (IC M. Bentegodi Verona)

(3) Torino

8-9

 

Triplo 

14.93

Franco Bini (GUF Roma)

(1) Firenze

27-8

14.64

Vittorio Turco (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(5) Colombes

4-9

14.30

Folco Guglielmi (S.A. Pisa)

(3) Roma

25-9

14.29

Adolfo Kerpan (IC M. Bentegodi Verona)

(1) Trento

25-5

14.27

Mario Taddia (G.S. Baracca Milano)

(2) Firenze

24-8

14.23

Antonio Milanese (Dopol. Fiat Torino)

(4) Firenze

24-8

14.13

Aurelio Rosa (Oberdan Pro Patria Milano)

(2) Bologna

23-7

14.10

Rolando Pezzoli (Virtus Bologna Sportiva)

(2) Bologna

26-5

13.84

Antonio Pittoni (A.S. Udinese)

(2) Klagenfurt

18-8

13.84

Antonio Casarotti (SG C. Reyer Venezia)

(1) Torino

10-9

 

Peso 

14.70

Angiolo Profeti (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(1) Firenze

24-8

14.36*

Enea Bertocchi (Virtus Bologna Sportiva)

(-) Bologna

28-10

13.92

Ruggero Biancani (Virtus Bologna Sportiva)

(2) Bologna

9-10

13.77

Bruno Testa (GUF Dalmata)

(1) Zara

23-10

13.68

Cesare Garulli (Virtus Bologna Sportiva)

(2) Bologna

26-5

13.56

Aroldo Spaggiari (La Fratellanza Modena)

(2) Firenze

12-6

13.36

Paolo Siviero (GUF Torino)

(3) Torino

18-9

13.32

Enrico Rolla (Pol. Giordana Genova)

(3) Bologna

23-7

13.32

Fernando Silvestri (S.S. Parioli Roma)

(1) Roma

24-9

13.29

Gianni Reggio (Oberdan Pro Patria Milano)

(1) Milano

12-6

* nel corso di una gara a due braccia / Two arms competition

 

Disco 

51.49

Giorgio Oberweger (S.S. Giovinezza Trieste)

(tp) Trieste

22-5

48.44

Adolfo Consolini (IC M. Bentegodi Verona)

(1) Forlì

25-9

46.21

Aroldo Spaggiari (La Fratellanza Modena)

(1) Milano

25-9

46.19

Fernando Silvestri (S.S. Parioli Roma)

(2) Napoli

16-10

45.74

Ruggero Biancani (Virtus Bologna Sportiva)

(2) Firenze

7-8

44.79

Angiolo Profeti (Milizia ferroviaria Firenze)

(2) Milano

25-9

44.63

Luigi Ponzoni (La Fratellanza Modena)

(1) Piacenza

2-7

42.35

Lauro Bononcini

   

41.94

Pietro Broglia (Oberdan Pro Patria Milano)

(1) Milano

17-4

41.92

Ferdinando Montagner (GUF Roma)

(1) Milano

2-10

41.53

Eugenio Gasti (Oberdan Pro Patria Milano)

(2) Alessandria

8-5

 

Martello 

49.50

Giovanni Oretti (S.S. Giovinezza Trieste)

(1) Torino

3-7

47.88

Fiorenzo Cerutti (Venchi Unica Torino)

(1) Torino

26-6

46.75

Michele Venanzetti (GUF Milano)

(1) Genova

23-10

46.56

Giovanni Cantagalli (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(1) Parma

17-7

46.53

Dante Riccitelli (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(1) Parma

9-10

46.15

Fernando Vandelli (La Fratellanza Modena)

(2) Parma

17-7

45.33

Vladimiro Superina (GIL Fiume)

(1) Fiume

9-10

45.32

Annibale Carpi (Pol. Giordana Genova)

(3) Firenze

7-8

45.17

Luigi Tullio Carpi (Pol. Giordana Genova)

(3) Torino

3-7

43.53

Giuseppe Celoria (U.S. Alessandria)

(2) Torino

23-10

 

Giavellotto 

62.40

Bruno Testa (GUF Dalmata)

(1) Zara

17-7

61.92

Raffaele Drei (Oberdan Pro Patria Milano)

(1) Firenze

20-8

60.89

Bruno Rossi (Virtus Bologna Sportiva)

(1) Trento

23-10

58.72

Mario Agosti (Treviso Sportiva)

(1) Klagenfurt

18-8

55.80

Fausto Dordoni (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

(1) Cremona

1-11

55.42

Antonio Vukassina (GUF Dalmata)

(2) Zara

5-6

55.41

Gino Ricci (U.S. Alessandria)

(2) Alessandria

8-5

54.46

Amos Matteucci (Milizia ferroviaria RC)

(2) Torino

10-7

53.59

Eugenio Pizzucchini (Fiamme Gialle)

(1) Roma

5-6

52.56

Elio Rossi (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(2) Roma

5-6

 

Decathlon 

6001

Eugenio Gasti (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

(1) Milano

17-7

 

11.9,6.27,11.82,1.80,53.5-15.6,38.51,2.80,35.37,5:01.0

   

5450

Nello Tomat (A. S. Udinese)

(2) Milano

17-7

 

11.9,6.01,11.37,1.65,54.2-16.8,36.35,2.40,37.75,4:50.2

   

5171

Franco Martelli (GUF Milano)

(3) Milano

17-7

 

11.8,6.15,10.23,1.60,52.3-17.4,25.65,2.40,35.98,4:36.6

   

4120

Saura

(1) Messina

30-10

3613

Quartarone

(2) Messina

30-10