Home
Message
  • EU e-Privacy Directive

    This website uses cookies to manage authentication, navigation, and other functions. By using our website, you agree that we can place these types of cookies on your device.

    View e-Privacy Directive Documents

Liste italiane 1921 PDF Print E-mail

100 metri

10.0y

Dante Borgonovo (Rubattino GE)

(1) Genova

16-10

11.0

Giorgio Croci (Sport C. Italia MI)

(1) Varese

26-6

11.0

Vittorio Zucca (Fascio Grion Pola)

(1) Abbazia

29-6

11.0

Vittorio Tomasini (Edera Trieste)

(2) Abbazia

29-6

11.0

Bruno Cozzian (Edera Trieste)

(3) Abbazia

29-6

11.0

Umberto Barozzi (Pro Novara)

(1) Valenza

21-8

11.1s

Giorgio Declich (Edera Trieste)

(4) Abbazia

29-6

11.1s

Carlo Vallino

(2) Valenza

21-8

11.1s

Medardo Griotto (III alpini TO)

(3) Valenza

21-8

11.1/5

Giovanni Orlandi (Sport C. Italia MI)

(1) Genova

3-4

11.1/5

Pietro Borioli (XI fanteria)

(1) Bologna

29-5

11.1/5

Franco Pescetto (Trionfo Ligure GE)+

(1) Genova

26-6

11.1/5

Ermete Alfieri (Virtus BO)

(1) Bologna

3-7

11.1/5

Antonio Prior (A.C. Venezia)

(1) Cavarzere

11-7

11.1/5

Enrico Bellen (libero)

(1) Fiume

17-7

11.1/5

Ernesto Bonacina (Sport C. Italia MI)

b1(1) Marsiglia

14-8

11.1/5

Piero/Pietro Migliavacca

b2(1) Marsiglia

14-8

+ secondo altra fonte S.G. Rubattino Genova

Distanza inferiore

11.0

Antonio Prior (A.C. Venezia)

(1) Padova

17-7

Dubbi

11.0

Carlo Mereu (S.G. Amsicora CA)

(1) Trento

4-6

11.0

Losa

(1) Reggio Emilia

10-7

11.0

Enrico Bellen (libero)

(1) Firenze

14-7

200 metri

23.1/5

Vincenzo Lenci (Esperia Sao Paulo)

(1) San Paolo, BRA

21-8

23.3/5

Umberto Barozzi (Pro Novara)

(1) Novara

11-9

23.7s

Cesare Guida (S. Ginnastica TO)

(2) Novara

11-9

23.7s

Augusto Bugnetti (Pro Novara)

(3) Novara

11-9

23.4/5

Giovanni Tosi (Sport C. Italia MI)

(2) Praga

5-6

24.0*

Mario Riccoboni (U.S. Milanese)

(1) Milano

30-4

24.0

Giovanni Orlandi (Sport C. Italia MI)

(3) Praga

5-6

24.0

Pietro Pastorino (Libertas FI)

(1) Lucca

11-9

24.0

Adolfo Contoli (Virtus BO)

(1) Busto Arsizio

20-11

24.1/5

Carlo Ghiringhelli (U.S. Milanese)

(P) Milano

14-8

24.2/5

Giovanni Frangipane (Palermo FBC)

b7(1) Milano

19-9

24.2/5

Carlo Mereu (S.G. Amsicora CA)

b8(1) Milano

19-9

* non c’ erano i cronometristi ufficiali

400 metri

51.3/5

Ermete Alfieri (Virtus BO)

(1) Modena

28-8

51.4/5

Umberto Picco (Sport C. Italia MI)

(1) Bergamo

16-10

51.9s

Giuseppe Bonini (S.G. Gallaratese)

(2) Marsiglia

14-8

52.0

Dante Bertoni (S.G. Gallaratese)

(1) Varese

9-10

52.0

Arturo Porro (Sport C. Italia MI)

(2) Bergamo

16-10

52.0

Paolo Bogani (VI bersaglieri BO)

(1) Rovigo

16-10

52.1/5

Turiddu Marocchi (LXV fanteria)

(1) Milano

24-7

52.1/5

Guido Cominotto (A.C. Venezia)

(2) Rovigo

16-10

52.1/5

Ennio Maffiolini (S.G. Gallaratese)

(1) Busto Arsizio

20-11

52.3/5

Antonio Prior (A.C. Venezia)

(2) Cordignano

9-10

52.4/5

Angelo Carabelli (S.C. Volta Milano)

(1) Milano

28-8

53.0

Mario Sommariva (Cornigliano)

(2) Milano

24-7

53.0

Carlo Barrera (Plotone Allievi Atleti AN)

(3) Bergamo

16-10

53.1/5

Giorgio Declich (Edera Trieste)

b(1) Milano

24-7

53.1/5

Marco Rossi (S.G. Gallaratese)

(2) Milano

28-8

nota: da non tenere in considerazione i risultati di Torino 25-5 e 6-11.

In rettilineo

53.0

Giorgio Declich (Edera Trieste)

(1) Parenzo

25-9

53.0

Oblach (U.S. Triestina)

(2) Parenzo

25-9

53.0

Emilio Jess (U.S. Polese)

(3) Parenzo

25-9

800 metri

2:01.0*

Dante Bertoni (Sport C. Italia MI)

(1) Milano

30-4

2:01.0

Giuseppe Bonini (S.G. Gallaratese)

(1) Gallarate

17-7

2:01.4

Ernesto Ambrosini (Forti e Liberi Monza)

(3) Praga

5-6

2:01.4/5

Arturo Porro (Sport C. Italia MI)

(2) Gallarate

17-7

2:02.5s

Mario Cavalleri (Sport C. Italia MI)

(2) Monza

5-11

2:03.2/5

Medardo Griotto (III alpini TO)

(1) Milano

24-7

2:04.0

Giovanni Garaventa (Ardita Spartana GE)

(3) Bologna

20-9

2:04.0

Ferruccio Bruni (Pol. Estense)

(1) Rovigo

16-10

2:04.4/5

Mario Saporiti (Pirelli MI)

Milano

26-6

2:05.9s

Achille Colombo (U.S. Milanese)

(4) Milano

29-5

2:06.1/5

Luigi Facelli (La Bagni Acqui)

(1) Novara

11-9

2:06.7s

Giovanni Bonelli (Pro Novara)

(2) Novara

11-9

2:06.4/5

Giuseppe Sauro (Internazionale FBC Milano)

(2) Milano

24-7

2:07.0

Armando Anedda (S.G. Amsicora CA)

(1) Cagliari

6-11

* non c’ erano i cronometristi ufficiali

In rettilineo

2:06.0

Mario Natali (C.A. Faenza)

(1) Faenza

9-10

1500 metri

4:07.1/5

Disma Ferrario (U.S. Milanese)

(1) Milano

29-5

4:07.1/5h

Arturo Porro (Sport C. Italia MI)

(2) Busto Arsizio

7-8

4:07.3s

Ernesto Ambrosini (Forti e Liberi Monza)

(2) Milano

29-5

4:10.2s

Antenore Negri (Sport Club Italia MI)

(3) Milano

29-5

4:12.2/5

Egidio Baldan (Brescia FBC)

(1) San Bonifacio

5-6

4:15.3/5

Achille Colombo (U.S. Milanese)

(1) Milano

24-7

4:18.3/5

Antonio Poli (VI bersaglieri BO)

(2) Milano

24-7

4:19.0

Daniele Massari (Internazionale FBC MI)

(3) Milano

24-7

4:19.2s

Angelo Malvicini (Internazionale FBC MI)

(2) Bergamo

22-5

4:24.0

Medardo Griotto (III alpini TO)

(1) Saluzzo

7-9

4:24.1/5

Ferruccio Bruni (Pol. Estense)

(2) Bologna

18-9

4:24.6s

Amilcare Brunelli (Internazionale FBC Milano)

(3) Bologna

18-9

4:25.0

Mario Conti (LXI fanteria)

(1) Parma

22-5

4:25.0

Primo Brega (Audace C.S. Roma)

(1) Cagliari

2-9

4:25.0

Giuseppe Marucco

(2) Saluzzo

7-9

5000 metri

15:22.4/5

Primo Brega (Audace C.S. Roma)

(1) Cagliari

2-9

15:27.3/5

Carlo Speroni (Pro Patria et L. Busto Arsizio)

(1) Busto Arsizio

3-4

15:33.3/5

Carlo Martinenghi (Internazionale FBC MI)

(1) Milano

29-5

15:36.4/5

Antenore Negri (Sport C. Italia MI)

(2) Milano

29-5

15:38.1/5

Costante Lussana (Sport C. Italia MI)

(1) Bergamo

22-5

15:48.1/5

Gaetano Spreafico (Sport C. Italia MI)

(2) Bergamo

22-5

15:57.2/5

Giuseppe Robino (IV bersaglieri TO)

(2) Bologna

19-9

16:00.0

Giovanni Locatelli (Pro Patria et L. Busto Arsizio)

(1) Legnano

20-9

16:04.4s

Giovanni Garaventa (Ardita Spartana GE)

(2) Genova

3-4

16:04.4/5

Angelo Davoli (Trionfo Ligure GE)

(1) Genova

11-9

16:07.1/5

Antonio Speroni (Pro Patria et L. Busto Arsizio)

(1) Milano

24-7

16:10.0

Ernesto Ambrosini (Forti e Liberi Monza)

(1) Rovigo

16-10

10000 metri

32:31.2/5

Carlo Speroni (Pro Patria et L. Busto Arsizio)

(1) Bologna

20-9

33:05.2/5

Carlo Martinenghi (Internazionale FBC MI)

(2) Bologna

20-9

33:22.3/5

Giuseppe Robino (IV bersaglieri TO)

(3) Bologna

20-9

33:43.2/5

Ettore Blasi (Pro Roma)

(4) Bologna

20-9

33:57.0

Gaetano Spreafico (Sport C. Italia MI)

(2) Milano

29-5

34:11.2/5

Angelo Malvicini (Internazionale FBC MI)

(3) Milano

29-5

34:30.0

Vincenzo Peretti (I alpini)

(1) Saluzzo

7-9

34:49.0

Mario Rossi (Salus et Virtus PC)

 

14-10

34:54.3/5

Eugenio Micheloni (Esperia Sao Paulo)

(1) San Paolo, BRA

3-5

34:56.3/5

Giuseppe Marenco (Brescia)

(1) Riva del Garda

11-9

35:00.0

Valeriano Arri (S.C. Olimpia GE)

(2) Saluzzo

7-9

35:01.0

Giuseppe Ottolia (S.S. Serenitas GE)

(6) Bologna

20-9

35:21.4/5

Ruggero Gazzotti (Modena FBC)

(7) Bologna

20-9

35:22.3/5

Mario Sgargiati o Scargiali (S.S. Laziale Roma)

(8) Bologna

20-9

Maratona

2h47:29.4/5

Florestano Benedetti (S.S. Pro Livorno)

(1) Bologna (42.750)

20-9

2h48:45.2/5

Angelo Malvicini (Internazionale FBC Milano)

(1) Torino (42.750)

9-10

2h51:04

Emilio Alciati (Ricreatorio V. Alfieri Asti)

(2) Torino

9-10

2h53:58.1/5

Valeriano Arri (S.C. Olimpia GE)

(4) Torino

9-10

3h03:16.4/5

Giuseppe Mariotti (XI artiglieria da campagna)

(7) Torino

9-10

3h05:00

Orlando Cesaroni (S.G. Fortitudo Roma)

(8) Torino

9-10

3h05:30

Adriano Faletto (U.S. La Podistica TO)

(9) Torino

9-10

3h07:00

Francesco Mandelli (IV bersaglieri)

(10) Torino

9-10

3h14:25.3/5

Aduo Fava (Virtus Bologna)

(2) Bologna

20-9

3h16:08

Cesare Rizzi (Fortitudo Bologna)

(3) Bologna

20-9

110 metri ostacoli

16.2/5

Adolfo Contoli (Virtus Bologna)

(1) Bologna

18-9

16.3/5

Piero De Jurco (S. Ginnastica Triestina)

(1) Milano

24-7

16.3/5

Alberto Liuzzi (A.S. Udinese)

(2) Treviso

28-8

16.3/5

Daciano Colbachini (A.C Padova)

(2) Bologna

18-9

16.4/5

Luigi Rocca (Trionfo Ligure GE)

(2) Milano

24-7

17.0

Olimpio Paoli (S.S. Riva del Garda TN)

(1) Riva del Garda

11-9

17.1/5

Pierino Pisati (Vigili del Fuoco MI)

(3) Milano

24-7

17.1/5

Carlo Scapin (Pol. Estense)

(1) Este

3-10

17.3/5

Giovanni Campagnoli (Corpo d’ Armata MI)

sf1(1) Milano

26-6

17.7hs

Angelo Vigani (Sport C. Italia MI)

(3) Busto Arsizio

7-8

17.4/5

Giovanni Mesturini (Corpo d’ Armata TO)

sf2(2) Milano

26-6

17.4/5

Aldo Travaglia (Esperia Sao Paulo)

(1) San Paolo, BRA

21-8

18.0

Giuseppe Mantelli

(1) Parma

29-5

18.0

Angelo Carabelli (Corpo d’ Armata TO)

sf1(2) Milano

26-6

18.0

Ennio Maffiolini (S.G. Gallaratese)

(4) Milano

24-7

18.0

Zeffiro Paulinich (Olympia Trieste)

(1) Fiume

17-7

18.1/5

Dante Borgonovo (S.G. Rubattino GE)

(1) Genova

6-11

400 metri ostacoli

59.4/5

Adolfo Contoli (Virtus Bologna)

(1) Milano

28-5

1:03.0

Agide Simonazzi (Sport C. Italia MI)

(2) Bologna

20-9

1:03.2/5

Mario Carabelli (S.C. Volta MI)

(3) Bologna

20-9

1:03.4/5

Mario Riccoboni (U.S. Milanese)

(4) Bologna

20-9

1:04.1/5

Ennio Maffiolini (S.G. Gallaratese)

(5) Bologna

20-9

3000 metri siepi

Nessuna prestazione

Alto

1.781

Carlo Ghiringhelli (U.S. Milanese)

(1) Legnano

2-10

1.77

Pierino Pisati (Vigili del Fuoco MI)

(2) Legnano

2-10

1.72

Giuseppe Pagani (S.G. Legnano)

(3) Legnano

2-10

1.71

Ottorino Aloisio (Virtus Bologna)

(1) Treviso

28-8

1.70

Galileo Buzzi (Etruria Prato)

(1) Borgo San Lorenzo

3-7

1.70

Adolfo Contoli (Virtus Bologna)

(1) Forlì

10-7

1.685

Apollino Barelli (U.S. Torinese)

(2) Prato

23-7

1.68

Federico Fogliuzzi (S.G. Borgo Prati Roma)

(3) Bologna

19-9

1.67

Vittorio Michelan (U.S. Sestri Ponente)

(1) Genova

12-6

1.67

Luigi Facelli (La Bagni Acqui)

(1) Alessandria

6-11

1.66

Arturo Nespoli (Treviso FBC)

(2) Treviso

28-8

1.66

Giovanni Fedeli (Forti e Liberi Forlì)

(1) Ravenna

30-10

1.66

Giuseppe Casa (III alpini Torino)

(2) Alessandria

6-11

nota: con pedana o funicella le gare di Giussano 26-6, Fiume 17-7, Trani 20-11; per questo motivo non sono inserite in graduatoria.

Asta

3.47

Giacinto Lambiasi (Internazionale FBC MI)

(tp) Valenza

21-8

3.30

Adolfo Contoli (Virtus Bologna)

(2) Forlì

10-7

3.25

Emilio Pagetti (Vigili del Fuoco MI)

(2) Valenza

21-8

3.18

Ottavio Zani (C.A. Paulistano)

(2T) Rio de Janeiro, BRA

18-12

3.11

Secondo Carbone (III alpini TO)

(1) Laveno

25-9

3.10

Filippo Giuli (Virtus Bologna)

(1) Bologna

29-5

3.10

Giuseppe Saporiti (Pro Patria MI)

(1) Milano

24-7

3.10

Luigi Nieddu (S.G. Amsicora CA)

(1) Cagliari

27-11

3.08

Giacomo Colleoni (Atalanta BG)

(1) Bergamo

16-10

3.03

Ferdinando Mandrini (U.G. Trento)

(1) Riva del Garda

luglio

3.00

Rino Levi (Esperia Sao Paulo)

(2) Santos, BRA

15-5

3.00

Filippo Montuschi (Virtus Bologna)

(4) Forlì

10-7

3.00

Romeo Marzatico (Vigili del Fuoco MI)

(2) Milano

24-7

3.00

Giovanni B. Villa (S.G. Legnano)

(3) Laveno

25-9

2.92

Italo Corbetta (S.G. Forza e Coraggio MI)

(3) Milano

28-8

2.91

Remo Ferri (U.S. Sestri Ponente)

(2) Genova

7-8

2.91

Luigi Maiocco (S. Ginnastica Torino)*

(2) Novara

11-9

* tre volte campione olimpico di ginnastica a squadre

A gara terminata

3.25

Secondo Carbone (III alpini TO)

(-) Asti

13-11

Lungo

6.59

Nino Tramonti (X corpo d’ armata PA)

(1) Palermo

13-11

6.55

Giorgio Giannetti (Esperia Sao Paulo)

(2) San Paolo, BRA

23-10

6.48

Luigi Nieddu (S.G. Amsicora CA)

(1) La Spezia

31-7

6.45

Cesare Vidossich (Pro Patria MI)

(1) Legnano

2-10

6.445

Ottorino Aloisio (Virtus BO)

(1) Bologna

19-9

6.44

Giovanni B. Villa (S.G. Legnano)

(1) Laveno

25-9

6.43

Angelo Tommi (U.S. Milanese)

(1) Milano

24-7

6.38

Angelo Vigani (Sport C. Italia MI)

(1) Milano

10-7

6.34h

Ermete Alfieri (Virtus Bologna)

(1) Bologna

23-5

6.34

Adolfo Contoli (Virtus Bologna)+

(2) Bologna

1-11

6.32

Domenico Guarise

(1) Este

28-8

6.30

Angelo Formaggia (G.S. Pirelli Milano)

(1) Alessandria

6-11

6.29

Terenzio Rossi (Soc. Valenzana)

(1) Novara

11-9

6.27

Luigi De Micheli (U.S. Milanese)

(3) Legnano

2-10

6.25

Nino Valtolina (Atalanta BG)

(1) Bergamo

16-10

6.24

Angelo Scuri (Corpo d’ Armata Firenze)

(1) Milano

23-6

+ primo a Prato 23-7 con 6.25 o 6.35 a seconda delle fonti.

Irregolarità sconosciuta

6.30

E. Della Torre

(1) Giussano

26-6

6.30

Andreoni

(1) Paderno Dugnano

28-8

Triplo

13.605

Pierino Pisati (Vigili del Fuoco MI)

(tp) Bologna

18-9

13.53

Luigi De Micheli (U.S. Milanese)

(tp) Bologna

18-9

12.95

Fausto Nieddu (Virtus Spezia)

(1) La Spezia

26-6

12.815

Terenzio Rossi (U.S. Valenzana)

(3) Bologna

18-9

12.74

Apollino Barelli (U.S. Torinese)

(1) Prato

23-7

12.675

Giuseppe Ricci (S. Ginnastica TO)

(2) Novara

11-9

12.46

Adolfo Contoli (Virtus Bologna)

(2) Prato

23-7

12.46

Gino Pezzoni (U.S. Milanese)

(3) Valenza

21-8

12.44

Giuseppe Pagani (S.G. Legnano)

(4) Valenza

21-8

12.33

Piero Borgogna (S. Ginnastica TO)

(3) Novara

11-9

12.17

Giulio Scardola (X corpo d’ Armata PA)

(1) Cagliari

3-9

12.16

Albino Bitossi (Plotone Allievi Atleti AN)

(4) Bologna

18-9

12.00

Ferdinando Mandrini (U.G. Trento)

(1) Trento

23-10

11.96

Luigi Maiocco (S. Ginnastica Torino)

(4) Novara

11-9

11.95

Giovanni B. Villa (S. Ginnastica Legnano)

(5) Milano

28-8

Allenamento controllato

12.95 per Albino Bitossi e 12.21 per Renato Pasquini del Plotone Allievi Atleti di Ancona, senza dettagli.

Peso

12.41

Aurelio Lenzi (Etruria Prato)

(1) Firenze

11-9

12.205

Giuseppe Tugnoli (Virtus Bologna)

(1) Milano

29-5

12.12

Oreste Passuti (Sempre Avanti BO)

(1) La Spezia

31-7

11.74h

Argio Poppi (Corpo d’ armata TO)

(1) Torino

25-5

11.48

Giuseppe Gandolfi (Atalanta BG)

(1) Bergamo

16-10

11.46

Luigi Nieddu (Virtus Spezia)

(2) La Spezia

31-7

11.455

Bruno De Lorenzi (Virtus Bologna)

(2) Milano

29-5

11.295

Carlo Butti (G.S. Butti MI)

(3) Bologna

19-9

11.26

Giacomo Giacomini (G.S. Butti MI)

(3) La Spezia

31-7

11.20

Oprando Bottura (Virtus Bologna)

(1) Milano

5-6

11.06

Battista Ederle (VIII bersaglieri)

(4) La Spezia

31-7

10.95

De Marchis

(1) Parma

29-5

10.93

Giuseppe Galimberti (C.R. Tietè Sao Paulo)

(2) San Paolo, BRA

27-11

10.92

Armando Poggioli (S.G. Panaro Modena)

(3) Milano

29-5

10.92

Guido Rossi (VI bersaglieri Bologna)

(1) Bologna

13-12

Disco

38.83

Aurelio Lenzi (Etruria Prato)

(1) Prato

23-7

38.34

Giuseppe Tugnoli (Virtus Bologna)

(1) Milano

29-5

37.40

Giacomo Bozzolla (Forti e Liberi Forlì)

(1) Forlì

30-10

36.35

Mario Giambelli (Vigili del Fuoco MI)

(1) Milano

27-11

36.00

Armando Poggioli (S.G. Panaro MO)

(1) Carpi

19-6

35.40

Bruno De Lorenzi (Virtus Bologna)

(1) Bologna

1-11

35.25

Bruto Testoni (Sempre Avanti BO)

(1) Bologna

29-5

34.80

Angelo o Augusto Bussetto (R. Guardia di Finanza)

(1) San Bonifacio

29-5

34.65

Giuseppe Gandolfi (Atalanta BG)

(1) Milano

24-7

34.42

Ottavio Zani (Esperia Sao Paulo)

(1) San Paolo, BRA

11-12

34.20

Giovanni Lucchesi (C.A. Faenza)

(4) Bologna

18-9

34.17

Emilio Boffelli (Plotone Allievi Atleti AN)

(1fc) Milano

3-9

33.86

Pietro Armiraglio (Plotone Allievi Atleti AN)

(2) Bergamo

16-10

33.80

Carlo Butti (G.S. Butti Milano)

(1) Milano

3-9

Martello

33.315

Pietro Nava (Plotone Allievi Atleti AN)

(1) Bologna

20-9

28.255

Giuseppe Tugnoli (Virtus Bologna)

(2) Bologna

20-9

28.145

Armando Poggioli (Panaro Modena)

(3) Bologna

20-9

27.90

Respiro Zanin (Corpo d’ armata NA)

(2) Milano

28-6

27.145

Angelo Dotti (Plotone Allievi Atleti AN)

(4) Bologna

20-9

26.88

Giovanni Minotto (C.A. Torino)

(3) Milano

28-6

26.805

Guido Rossi (VI bersaglieri BO)

(5) Bologna

20-9

25.30

Oreste Passuti (Sempre Avanti BO)

(1) Bologna

31-10

22.70

Giovanni Magani (XXIV divisione Ancona)

(3) Bari

1-6

22.35

Antonio Parisotto (XXIV divisione Ancona)

(4) Bari

1-6

Giavellotto

51.96

Carlo Clemente (S.G. Amsicora CA)

(1) Bologna

18-9

48.50

Raniero Laghi (Forti e Liberi Forlì)

(1) Forlì

30-10

44.25

Carlo Ferdinandi (SEF Torres Sassari)

(1) Sassari

20-9

44.00

Secondo Carbone (III alpini TO)

(3) Bologna

18-9

43.50

Oprando Bottura (Virtus Bologna)

(1) Bologna

1-11

42.31

Adolfo Contoli (Virtus Bologna)

(P) Bologna

20-9

42.29

Americo Micheloni (Esperia Sao Paulo)

(1) San Paolo, BRA

-5

41.92

Giandomenico Calcagni (Plotone Allievi A. AN)

(1) Ancona

12-9

41.85

Terzi (Plotone Allievi Atleti AN)

(2) Ancona

12-9

41.79

Fausto Nieddu (Virtus Spezia)

(P) Bologna

20-9

41.55

Antonio Poli (VI bersaglieri BO)

(1) Milano

24-7

41.11

Arturo Pirino (SEF Torres Sassari)

(2) Cagliari

3-9

40.99

Pietro Recchi (U.S. Anconetana)

(3) Ancona

12-9

40.60

Giorgio Miuscovich (S.S. Portici Napoli)

(P) Napoli

13-2

Terreno in declivio

43.02

Secondo Carbone (III alpini TO)

(1) Laveno

25-9

Giavellotto stile ‘libero’

53.71

Carlo Clemente (S.G. Amsicora CA)

(1) Cagliari

3-9

50.75

Luigi Nieddu (Virtus Spezia)

(1) La Spezia

31-7

47.15

Riccardo Aggabio (Virtus Spezia)

(2) La Spezia

31-7