Home
Message
  • EU e-Privacy Directive

    This website uses cookies to manage authentication, navigation, and other functions. By using our website, you agree that we can place these types of cookies on your device.

    View e-Privacy Directive Documents

Liste italiane 1941 PDF Print E-mail

 

100 metri 

10.5

Carlo Monti (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

(1) Torino

20-7

10.5

Orazio Mariani (G. S. Baracca Milano)

(2) Torino

20-7

10.5

Michele Tito (Fiamme Gialle Roma)

(1) Prato

7-9

10.6

Edoardo Daelli (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

(4) Torino

20-7

10.7

Emidio Marini (GUF Ascoli Piceno)

(5) Torino

20-7

10.7

Aristide Facchini (VI legione ferroviaria BO)

(1) Bologna

27-7

10.8

Luigi Bettini (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

b2(1) Torino

20-7

10.9

Guido Gritti (G. S. Baracca Milano)

b2(1) Milano

27-7

10.9

Luciano Martelli (VI legione ferroviaria BO)

sf  Firenze

15-6

10.9

Gianfranco Venturini (Bianchin Treviso)

(1) Bologna

21-9

10.9

Ugo Clavisi (GRF Corridoni Milano)

(1) Gorizia

1-10

10.9

Giovanni Codazzi (GIL Palermo)

(1) Palermo

5-10

  

200 metri 

21.6

Orazio Mariani (G. S. Baracca Milano)

(1) Budapest

10-8

21.7

Carlo Monti (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

(1) Torino

19-7

21.9

Mario Lanzi (G. S. Baracca Milano)

(3) Firenze

15-6

22.2

Edoardo Daelli (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

(3) Torino

19-7

22.3

Aldo Ferassutti (A. S. Udinese)

(1) Trieste

26-7

22.4

Gianvittorio Sculteschi (Pol. Giordana GE)

(4) Torino

18-5

22.4

Roberto Croci (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(1) Bologna

18-5

22.5

Lucio Reale (Dopolavoro SIP Torino)

(1) Milano

8-6

22.5

Aligi Razzoli (GRF Corridoni Milano)

(1) Milano

28-6

22.5

Luciano Mengoni (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(4) Torino

19-7

22.5

Bruno Mainardi (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

(4) Milano

21-9

22.5

Gianfranco Fumagalli (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

(2) Parma

27-9

 

400 metri 

47.1

Mario Lanzi (G. S. Baracca Milano)

(1) Bologna

28-6

48.4

Ottavio Missoni (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

(1) Milano

25-5

48.5

Aldo Ferassutti (A. S. Udinese)

(3) Bologna

28-6

48.6

Bruno Donnini (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(2) Firenze

22-6

49.2

Mario Pascucci (SEF Stamura Ancona)

(1) Milano

14-9

49.3

Gioacchino Dorascenzi (G. S. Baracca MI)

(3) Firenze

22-6

49.8

Roberto Croci (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(3) Torino

20-7

50.0

Dino Littarelli (Frat. Ginnastica Savonese)

(1) Milano

28-9

50.1

Gianfranco Fumagalli (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

A(3) Milano

14-9

50.2

Guido Vittori (GUF Ascoli Piceno)

(4) Firenze

22-6

 

800 metri 

1:49.0

Mario Lanzi (G. S. Baracca Milano)

(1) Bologna

29-6

1:52.4

Bruno Donnini (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(1) Torino

19-7

1:52.5

Gioacchino Dorascenzi (G. S. Baracca MI)

(2) Torino

19-7

1:53.9

Giovanni Bard (Fiat Torino)

(3) Torino

19-7

1:54.8

Egisto Pederzoli (G.S. Tellini Genova)

(4) Torino

19-7

1:56.5

Francesco Perno (Fiat Torino)

(3) Milano

14-9

1:56.6

Adelmo D’Ercole (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(5) Torino

19-7

1:57.1

Eraldo Colombo (G. S. Baracca Milano)

(4) Firenze

27-4

1:57.3

Luciano Olivieri (G. A. Padovano)

(5) Firenze

27-4

1:57.3

Carlo Bertocchi (VI legione ferroviaria BO)

(2) Milano

27-9

 

1500 metri 

3:56.6

Eraldo Colombo (G. S. Baracca Milano)

(3) Bologna

28-6

3:58.2

Guerrino Vitale (G.S. Tellini Genova)

(4) Bologna

28-6

3:58.4

Gioacchino Dorascenzi (G. S. Baracca MI)

(2) Budapest

10-8

4:00.8

Carlo Bertocchi (VI legione ferroviaria BO)

(1) Prato

7-9

4:01.2

Adelmo D’Ercole (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(1) Milano

14-9

4:02.0

Oscar Barletta (GUF Roma)

(3) Torino

20-7

4:03.0

Sergio Cappellari (SEF Virtus Bologna)

(4) Prato

7-9

4:03.4

Salvatore Mastroieni (Fiat Torino)

(1) Parma

28-9

4:04.2

Armando Ferrario (Fiat Torino)

(4) Parma

5-10

4:05.7

Egisto Pederzoli (G.S. Tellini Genova)

(6) Parma

5-10

 

5000 metri 

14:37.0

Giuseppe Beviacqua (Frat. Ginn. Savonese)

(3) Milano

21-9

15:00.8

Salvatore Mastroieni (Fiat Torino)

(2) Torino

20-7

15:04.8

Giovanni Torassa (F. Ginnastica Savonese)

(3) Torino

20-7

15:08.4

Giovanni Cultrone (G. S. Baracca Milano)

(4) Torino

20-7

15:14.6

Cesarino Bianchi (SEF Virtus Bologna)

(1) Parma

27-9

15:15.6

Giuseppe Lippi (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(2) Parma

27-9

15:20.4

Bruno Betti (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(1) Bologna

18-5

15:22.6

Alfredo Lazzerini (Pol. Giordana Genova)

(2) Torino

18-5

15:23.4

Guerrino Vitale (G.S. Tellini Genova)

(1) Milano

27-9

15:25.0

Natale Bozzo (Fiat Torino)

(3) Parma

27-9

 

10000 metri 

30:33.6

Giuseppe Beviacqua (Frat. Ginn. Savonese)

(1) Bologna

29-6

31:55.4

Cristofano Sestini (Giglio Rosso FI)

(1) Firenze

25-5

31:58.4

Osvaldo Marconi (Vigili del Fuoco Roma)

(2) Firenze

15-6

31:58.6

Ettore Padovani (IC Bentegodi Verona)

(2) Firenze

25-5

32:02.0

Cesarino Bianchi (SEF Virtus Bologna)

(2) Parma

5-10

32:04.6

Ivano Lambertini (GUF Napoli)

(2) Firenze

27-4

32:08.1/5

Giovanni Cultrone (G. S. Baracca MI)

(1) Piacenza

3-8

32:23.4

Salvatore Costantino (GUF Napoli)

(3) Napoli

23-3

32:28.4

Giovanni Torassa (F. Ginnastica Savonese)

(4) Napoli

23-3

32:30.6

Savino Resta (S. S. Parioli Roma)

(3) Firenze

25-5

 

Maratona 

2h32:33

Salvatore Costantino (GUF Napoli)

(1) Padova

19-10

2h33:30

Michele Fanelli (U. S. Foggia)

(2) Padova

19-10

2h34:51

Ettore Padovani (IC Bentegodi Verona)

(3) Padova

19-10

2h36:11

Francesco Roccati (Fab.It. Tubi Metallici TO)

(4) Padova

19-10

2h37:38

Angelo Lucidi (Vigili del Fuoco Roma)

(5) Padova

19-10

2h41:47

Giovanni Pittatore (Fab.It. Tubi Metallici TO)

(6) Padova

19-10

2h42:12

Osvaldo Marconi (Vigili del Fuoco Roma)

(7) Padova

19-10

2h43:48

Giovanni Balbusso (G.S. Baracca Milano)

(8) Padova

19-10

2h43:53

Romano Maffeis (Soc. Sportiva Bergamo)

(9) Padova

19-10

2h47:46

Angelo Massa (GIL Cagliari)

(10) Padova

19-10

 

110 metri ostacoli 

14.4

Aristide Facchini (VI legione ferroviaria BO)

(1) Torino

20-7

14.8

Guido Gritti (G. S. Baracca Milano)

(2) Torino

20-7

14.9

Gianni Caldana (Oberdan Pro Patria Milano)

(2) Milano

21-9

15.1

Edoardo Eritale (Oberdan Pro Patria Milano)

(4) Milano

21-9

15.3

Mario Gallo (GUF Milano)

(1) Firenze

15-6

15.5

Mario Milanesi (Soc. Sportiva Bergamo)

(2) Firenze

15-6

15.5

Arnaldo Balestra (A. S. Forlì)

(5) Milano

21-9

15.7

Livio Samiolo (A. S. Udinese)

(3) Firenze

15-6

15.8

Gian Nicola Maffei (Palestra Ginnastica FE)

sf   Firenze

15-6

15.8

Giulio Dentis (Milizia ferroviaria Torino)

(1) Torino

31-8

 

400 metri ostacoli 

53.3

Ottavio Missoni (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

(1) Torino

19-7

54.6

Giuseppe Fantone (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

(2) Torino

19-7

55.9

Guerino Colautti (S.S. Giovinezza Trieste)

(3) Torino

19-7

56.1

Gianni Valsini (IC Bentegodi Verona)

(3) Schio

14-9

56.5

Luigi Zanotti (IC Bentegodi Verona)

(1) Milano

13-9

57.0

Eros Cozzi (IC Bentegodi Verona)

(2) Milano

13-9

57.5

Renzo Merciai (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

b2(3) Torino

19-7

57.7

Valerio Cresti (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(3) Firenze

21-6

57.9

Aldo Ferassutti (A. S. Udinese)

(4) Firenze

21-6

58.0

Ferruccio Boggio (GUF Torino)

(1) Firenze

15-6

 

3000 metri siepi 

9:36.6

Giovanni Cultrone (G. S. Baracca Milano)

(1) Parma

5-10

9:42.0

Giuseppe Lippi (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(2) Parma

5-10

9:48.4

Carlo Bertocchi (VI legione ferroviaria BO)

(3) Parma

5-10

9:56.1

Luigi Pellin (Fiat Torino)

(4) Parma

5-10

10:00.2

Ottone Cestari (GUF ATA Trento)

(5) Parma

5-10

10:08.1*

Giovanni Santi (Oberdan Pro Patria Milano)

(6) Parma

5-10

10:15.4

Cesare Antonietti (U.A. Alessandria)

(7) Parma

5-10

10:28.2

Bruno Bonomelli (GUF Milano)

(8) Parma

5-10

10:35.1

Mario Moretti (G. S. Baracca Milano)

(9) Parma

5-10

10:36.2

Sergio Bartolini (GIL Firenze)

(2) Milano

13-9

*   altra fonte 10:03.1/ other source  10:03.1

 

Alto 

1.96

Alfredo Campagner (Lane Rossi Schio)

(1) Parma

5-10

1.86

Giuseppe Dettori (GIL Sassari)

(1) Cagliari

15-6

1.85

Giorgio Tanghetti (GUF Torino)

(1) Torino

12-4

1.85

Eugenio Donadoni (S. S. Parioli Roma)

(2) Firenze

22-6

1.85

Renato Dotti (SEF Virtus Bologna)

(5) Firenze

22-6

1.85

Mario Marzari (Lane Rossi Schio)

(4) Torino

20-7

1.85

Giovanni Simoni (SEF Virtus Bologna)

A(2) Milano

14-9

1.85

Carlo Giusta (GUF Torino)

B(1) Milano

14-9

1.80

Roberto Montanari (GIL Piacenza)

(2) Bologna

20-4

1.80

Gervasio Bastino (Fiat Torino)

(2) Piacenza

1-6

1.80

Ruggero Biancani (SEF Virtus Bologna)

(3) Piacenza

1-6

1.80

Tommaso Vittorangeli (A. S. Fermana)

(2) Bologna

8-6

1.80

Vittorio Tagliavia (GIL Palermo)

(1) Roma

8-6

1.80

Egidio Hribar (Fascio Grion Pola)

(2) Firenze

15-6

1.80

Amleto Riccardi (Pol. Giordana Genova)

(1) Milano

29-6

1.80

Francesco Colombini (VI leg. ferroviaria BO)

(5) Torino

20-7

1.80

Lodovico Fraccaroli (GIL Verona)

B(2) Milano

14-9

1.80

Luigi Santin (GIL Padova)

B(4) Milano

14-9

1.80

Alberto Paolone (G. S. Carnaro Fiume)

(D) Parma

4-10

 

Asta 

4.00

Mario Romeo (G. S. Baracca Milano)

(1) Schio

14-9

3.90

Rolando Guarducci (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(1) Firenze

27-4

3.90

Dino Conchi (Lane Rossi Schio)

(1) Torino

19-7

3.80

Carlo Pozzoli (Oberdan Pro Patria Milano)

(2) Firenze

22-6

3.80

Francesco Patrizi (Fiamme Gialle Roma)

(3) Torino

19-7

3.70

Marino Ratta (VI legione ferroviaria BO)

(4) Torino

19-7

3.70

Giambattista Boscutti (SEF Virtus Bologna)

(1) Bologna

26-7

3.70

Franco Fano (GUF Roma)

(4) Schio

14-9

3.60

Danilo Innocenti (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(5) Firenze

27-4

3.60

Luigi Taragna (Dopolavoro SIP Torino)

(1) Genova

10-5

3.60

Tullio Cordiè (Milizia ferroviaria Torino)

(2) Genova

10-5

3.60

Umberto Ballerini (Dopolav. Cosimini GR)

(5) Torino

19-7

3.60

Antonio Sarovich (S. S. Giovinezza Trieste)

(4) Parma

27-9

3.60

Italo Di Lenna (Dop. Governatorato Roma)

(2) Roma

11-10

 

Lungo 

7.20

Fulvio Pellarini (S. S. Giovinezza Trieste)

(1) Firenze

15-6

7.15

Gino Pederzani (VI legione ferroviaria BO)

(2) Firenze

15-6

7.13

Arturo Maffei (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(2) Bologna

29-6

6.99

Michele Tito (Fiamme Gialle Roma)

(2) Milano

28-9

6.98

Gianni Caldana (Oberdan Pro Patria Milano)

(2) Parma

28-9

6.82

Armando Ossena (S.G. Costantino Reyer VE)

(1) Prato

7-9

6.77

Giuseppe Russian (U. Ginnastica Goriziana)

(1) Firenze

12-7

6.77

Antonio Milanese (Fiat Torino)

(1) Torino

12-10

6.74

Adolfo Kerpan (Oberdan Pro Patria Milano)

(1) Firenze

27-4

6.74

Alfredo Campagner (Lane Rossi Schio)

(3) Milano

27-9

 

Triplo 

14.54

Fulvio Pellarini (S. S. Giovinezza Trieste)

(1) Budapest

10-8

14.15

Livio Calci (G. S. Carnaro Fiume)

(1) Firenze

15-6

14.11

Giancarlo Borghi (GUF Milano)

(2) Firenze

15-6

13.92

Adolfo Kerpan (Oberdan Pro Patria Milano)

(1) Milano

25-5

13.86

Filippo De Petris (Fiamme Gialle Roma)

(3) Firenze

15-6

13.86

Alessandro Bettaglio (G. S. Baracca Milano)

(4) Budapest

10-8

13.82

Giovanni Del Bono (Pol. Ferrante Parma)

(4) Firenze

15-6

13.81

Piero Pieracci (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(2) Torino

20-7

13.80

Antonio Milanese (Fiat Torino)

(1) Torino

12-10

13.76

Giuseppe Corsi (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(5) Firenze

15-6

 

Peso 

15.13

Angiolo Profeti (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(1) Budapest

9-8

14.55

Enea Bertocchi (VI legione ferroviaria BO)

(2) Torino

20-7

13.82

Alberto Paolone (G. S. Carnaro Fiume)

(2) Firenze

15-6

13.63

Ruggero Biancani (SEF Virtus Bologna)

(4) Prato

7-9

13.57

Danilo Cereali (Fiamme Gialle Roma)

(1) Napoli

20-4

13.48

Adolfo Consolini (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

(2) Parma

28-9

13.37

Gino Vignolo (Frat. Ginnastica Savonese)

A(2) Milano

14-9

13.25

Paolo Siviero (GUF Torino)

(2) Milano

25-5

13.23

Aroldo Spaggiari (VI legione ferroviaria BO)

(4) Torino

20-7

12.76

Ruggero Castagnetti (Fiamme Gialle Roma)

(2) Napoli

20-4

 

Disco 

53.34

Adolfo Consolini (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

(1) Milano

26-10

49.28

Ruggero Biancani (SEF Virtus Bologna)

(1) Bologna

18-5

48.87

Giuseppe Tosi (S. S. Parioli Roma)

(1) Roma

12-10

46.61

Aroldo Spaggiari (VI legione ferroviaria BO)

(1) Milano

27-9

44.83

Duilio De Bortoli (S. S. Parioli Roma)

(4) Parma

28-9

44.41

Danilo Cereali (Fiamme Gialle Roma)

(1) Roma

29-6

43.95

Angiolo Profeti (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(3) Firenze

27-4

43.29

Alberto Simoni o Simone (GUF R. Calabria)

(1) Firenze

15-6

43.09

Mario Sargiano (Frat. Ginnastica Savonese)

(3) Savona

14-4

42.22

Armando Ossena (S. G. Costan. Reyer VE)

(6) Firenze

27-4

 

Martello 

51.98

Teseo Taddia (G. S. Baracca Milano)

(1) Budapest

9-8

47.67

Giovanni Oretti (S. S. Giovinezza Trieste)

(2) Parma

28-9

47.53

Vladimiro Superina (G. S. Carnaro Fiume)

(3) Budapest

9-8

46.52

Ruggero Castagnetti (Fiamme Gialle Roma)

(1) Firenze

15-6

46.30

Angelo Porracin (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

(2) Firenze

15-6

45.87

Mario Sargiano (Frat. Ginnastica Savonese)

(2) Torino

20-7

45.66

Oscar Cereali (Fiamme Gialle Roma)

(3) Torino

20-7

45.59

Dante Riccitelli (Giglio Rosso Firenze)

(4) Torino

20-7

45.32

Gianni Reggio (GUF Napoli)

(5) Torino

20-7

44.32

Pietro Cecchini (GUF Torino)

(1) Torino

12-4

 

Giavellotto 

63.21

Amos Matteucci (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

(1) Parma

27-9

62.33

Bruno Rossi (SEF Virtus Bologna)

(1) Torino

19-7

61.70

Raffaele Drei (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

(2) Firenze

8-9

54.21

Armando Ossena (S. G. Costantino Reyer VE)

(1) Parma

5-10

54.02

Domenico De Salvi (GUF Napoli)

(4) Torino

19-7

53.95

Giampietro Scielzo (Pol. Giordana Genova)

(1) Genova

19-10

53.54

Bruno Brugnera (G. A. Padovano)

(1) Firenze

15-6

53.30

Sandro Belardinelli (SEF Stamura Ancona)

(1) Parma

18-5

51.79

Franco Cremaschini (GRF Corridoni Milano)

(2) Genova

10-5

51.73

Carlo Russian (U. Ginnastica Goriziana)

(1) Bologna

10-5

Atleta straniero (Yugoslavia) residente in Italia / Foreign athlete (Yugoslavia) who lived in Italy 

56.28

Ercole Masi / Darko Mavsar (Giglio Rosso FI)

(3) Firenze

5-10

 

Decathlon 

6452

Armando Ossena (SG Costantino Reyer VE)

(1) Parma

5-10

 

11.5,6.44,11.58,1.75,53.8-16.5,41.09,3.10,54.21,4:56.6

 

 

5995

Alberto Paolone (G.S. Carnaro, Fiume)

(2) Parma

5-10

 

11.6,6.16,13.76,1.80,54.4-16.8,35.60,2.60,49.90,5:27.4

 

 

5923

Gervasio Bastino (Fiat Torino)

(3) Parma

5-10

 

12.1,6.20,11.76,1.80,54.9-19.0,36.87,3.20,45.57,4:37.2

 

 

5077*

Ferdinando Boschetto (S.S. Parioli Roma)

(4) Parma

5-10

 

11.6,6.07,8.94,1.50,52.6-17.7,29.95,2.60,29.61,4:29.6

 

 

4576**

Mario Sargiano (Fratel. Ginnastica Savonese)

(5) Parma

5-10

 

12.5,5.02,10.69,1.50,59.3-18.6,39.05,2.80,40.72,5:30.6

 

 

4467

Tullio Cordiè (Dopol. ferroviario TO)

(6) Parma

5-10

 

?,?,?,?,?-20.0,23.95,3.40,36.50,5:11.6)

 

 

4466

Luigi Paterlini (Oberdan Pro Patria MI)

 

 

4349

Vinicio Riccardi (Polisp. Giordana Genova)

(7) Parma

5-10

 

?,?,?,?,?-19.0,26.94,2.90,35.07,5:11.0

 

 

4095

Carlo Rinaldi (La Fratellanza 1874 Modena)

(8) Parma

5-10

 

?,?,?,?,?-23.6,30.02,3.30,29.51,5:26.8

 

 

3846

Mario Taglieri (La Fratellanza 1874 Modena)

(9) Parma

5-10

 

?,?,?,?,?-21.2,26.61,3.00,43.37,5:36.8

 

 

* la somma dei parziali fornisce in realtà un totale di 5075 punti / the sum of the ten performances gives 5075 points

**  la somma dei parziali fornisce in realtà un totale di 4075 punti / the sum of the ten performances gives 4075 points